Train G1036/G1037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1036/G1037 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$93
Soft CNY953.5/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1036/G1037 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1036/G1037 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:40 15:48 30m 102 US$11US$15
G1036/G1037 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:39 16:41 1h29m 329 US$26US$39
G1036/G1037 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:12 17:14 2h2m 479 US$37US$55
G1036/G1037 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:47 17:49 2h37m 632 US$47US$72
G1036/G1037 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:16 18:18 3h6m 757 US$54US$84
G1036/G1037 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:37 18:42 3h27m 809 US$57US$89
G1036/G1037 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 19:01 19:03 3h51m 956 US$62US$96
G1036/G1037 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:48 19:50 4h38m 1086 US$74US$116
G1036/G1037 10 WuHan (武汉) 20:15 20:24 5h5m 1171 US$79US$123
G1036/G1037 11 HanKou (汉口) 20:42 20:46 5h32m 1202 US$80US$125
G1036/G1037 12 TianMenNan (天门南) 21:21 21:23 6h11m 1285 US$84US$129
G1036/G1037 13 JingZhou (荆州) 22:05 22:07 6h55m 1406 US$89US$136
G1036/G1037 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:41 Final arrival 7h31m 1499 US$93US$140