Train G1036/G1037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1036/G1037 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 22:41 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$93
Soft CNY953.5/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1036/G1037 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1036/G1037 2 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 15:19 15:21 9m 16 US$2US$3
G1036/G1037 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:46 15:49 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1036/G1037 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:40 16:43 1h30m 329 US$26US$39
G1036/G1037 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:14 17:16 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G1036/G1037 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:49 17:51 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G1036/G1037 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:18 18:20 3h8m 757 US$54US$84
G1036/G1037 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:39 18:42 3h29m 809 US$57US$89
G1036/G1037 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 19:01 19:03 3h51m 956 US$62US$96
G1036/G1037 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:48 19:50 4h38m 1086 US$74US$116
G1036/G1037 11 WuHan (武汉) 20:15 20:24 5h5m 1171 US$79US$123
G1036/G1037 12 HanKou (汉口) 20:42 20:46 5h32m 1202 US$80US$125
G1036/G1037 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 21:21 21:23 6h11m 1285 US$0US$0
G1036/G1037 14 JingZhou (荆州) 22:05 22:07 6h55m 1406 US$89US$136
G1036/G1037 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:41 Final arrival 7h31m 1499 US$93US$140