Train G1036/G1037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1036/G1037 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-汨罗东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 汨罗东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 19:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$89
Soft CNY953.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1036/G1037 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1036/G1037 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:45 15:48 29m 102 US$10US$14
G1036/G1037 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:39 16:41 1h23m 329 US$25US$37
G1036/G1037 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:12 17:14 1h56m 479 US$35US$53
G1036/G1037 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:47 17:49 2h31m 632 US$45US$69
G1036/G1037 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:16 18:18 3h0m 757 US$52US$80
G1036/G1037 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:37 18:42 3h21m 809 US$55US$85
G1036/G1037 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 19:01 Final arrival 3h45m 956 US$60US$92