Train G1037/G1036 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1037/G1036 Travel Time 7h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 22:54 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY657/US$93
Soft CNY1032/US$145
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1037/G1036 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1037/G1036 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:39 15:48 29m 102 US$10US$14
G1037/G1036 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:39 16:41 1h29m 329 US$25US$37
G1037/G1036 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:12 17:14 2h2m 479 US$35US$53
G1037/G1036 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:47 17:49 2h37m 632 US$45US$69
G1037/G1036 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:16 18:18 3h6m 757 US$52US$80
G1037/G1036 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:37 18:42 3h27m 809 US$55US$85
G1037/G1036 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 19:01 19:03 3h51m 956 US$60US$92
G1037/G1036 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:48 19:50 4h38m 1086 US$71US$111
G1037/G1036 10 WuHan (武汉) 20:15 20:24 5h5m 1171 US$76US$118
G1037/G1036 11 HanKou (汉口) 20:42 20:53 5h32m 1202 US$77US$121
G1037/G1036 12 TianMenNan (天门南) 21:28 21:30 6h18m 1285 US$82US$128
G1037/G1036 13 QianJiang (潜江) 21:50 21:52 6h40m 1336 US$84US$132
G1037/G1036 14 JingZhou (荆州) 22:18 22:20 7h8m 1406 US$88US$138
G1037/G1036 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:54 Final arrival 7h44m 1499 US$93US$145