Train G1038/G1035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1038/G1035 Travel Time 8h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$93
Soft CNY953.5/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1038/G1035 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 2 JingZhou (荆州) 08:07 08:10 34m 88 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 3 QianJiang (潜江) 08:35 08:37 1h2m 158 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 4 TianMenNan (天门南) 08:57 09:00 1h24m 209 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 5 HanChuan (汉川) 09:15 09:17 1h42m 246 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 6 HanKou (汉口) 09:43 09:54 2h10m 292 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 7 WuHan (武汉) 10:14 10:19 2h41m 323 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:43 10:50 3h10m 408 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 9 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 11:04 11:07 3h31m 451 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:28 11:35 3h55m 543 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:09 12:18 4h36m 685 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 12 HengShanXi (衡山西) 12:47 12:57 5h14m 862 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 13 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:38 13:40 6h5m 1015 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 14 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:11 14:13 6h38m 1165 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:10 15:20 7h37m 1397 US$0US$0
G1038/G1035 16 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:49 Final arrival 8h16m 1499 US$93US$140