Train G104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G104 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 12:33 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G104 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G104 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:06 07:09 28m 108 US$7US$12
G104 3 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:39 07:41 1h1m 230 US$15US$26
G104 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:59 08:02 1h21m 295 US$20US$34
G104 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:44 08:53 2h6m 416 US$31US$54
G104 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:31 09:37 2h53m 626 US$41US$70
G104 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:41 10:47 4h3m 912 US$59US$99
G104 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 11:32 11:41 4h54m 1108 US$59US$99
G104 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 12:33 Final arrival 5h55m 1318 US$89US$143