Train G105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G105 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 13:08 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G105 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G105 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:54 07:56 34m 122 US$8US$14
G105 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:40 08:43 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G105 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:07 09:11 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G105 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 09:54 10:03 2h34m 591 US$40US$66
G105 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:28 10:30 3h8m 692 US$45US$76
G105 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:49 10:51 3h29m 760 US$50US$84
G105 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:51 11:53 4h31m 1023 US$65US$110
G105 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:37 12:39 5h17m 1210 US$76US$127
G105 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:08 Final arrival 5h48m 1318 US$81US$137