Train G106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G106 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 13:13 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G106 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G106 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:37 07:39 25m 81 US$5US$9
G106 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 08:08 08:10 56m 198 US$13US$23
G106 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:35 08:37 1h23m 295 US$20US$34
G106 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:37 09:39 2h25m 558 US$37US$63
G106 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:57 10:16 2h45m 626 US$41US$70
G106 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 10:41 10:44 3h29m 727 US$48US$80
G106 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:28 11:30 4h16m 912 US$59US$99
G106 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:16 12:20 5h4m 1108 US$59US$99
G106 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 13:13 Final arrival 6h1m 1318 US$89US$143