Train G107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G107 Travel Time 5h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G107 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G107 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:20 09:22 1h15m 314 US$21US$36
G107 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:46 09:48 1h41m 406 US$27US$46
G107 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:38 10:40 2h33m 627 US$42US$70
G107 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:58 11:00 2h53m 692 US$45US$76
G107 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:15 12:18 4h10m 1023 US$65US$110
G107 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:37 12:43 4h32m 1088 US$69US$116
G107 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:18 13:21 5h13m 1237 US$77US$130
G107 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:46 Final arrival 5h41m 1318 US$81US$137