Train G108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G108 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 13:23 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G108 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G108 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:46 07:48 24m 81 US$5US$9
G108 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:58 08:00 36m 108 US$7US$12
G108 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:17 08:19 55m 165 US$11US$19
G108 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 08:36 08:46 1h14m 230 US$15US$26
G108 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:04 09:06 1h42m 295 US$20US$34
G108 7 DingYuan (定远) 09:37 09:39 2h15m 416 US$28US$47
G108 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:27 10:29 3h5m 626 US$41US$70
G108 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 10:47 10:49 3h25m 691 US$45US$76
G108 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:40 11:42 4h18m 912 US$59US$99
G108 11 TanJinNan (天津南) 12:45 12:49 5h23m 1196 US$81US$130
G108 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 13:23 Final arrival 6h1m 1318 US$89US$143