Train G110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1101(武汉-广州南)  G1102(广州南-岳阳东)  G1103(武汉-广州南)  G1105(武汉-广州南)  G1107(武汉-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G110 Travel Time 6h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉兴南-北京南(1day)
Arrival 嘉兴南 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1402Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY971/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G110 1 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G110 2 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:21 07:28 27m 84 US$5US$9
G110 3 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:45 07:47 51m 134 US$9US$14
G110 4 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:58 08:00 1h4m 165 US$10US$18
G110 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:22 08:35 1h28m 249 US$16US$27
G110 6 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 08:52 08:54 1h58m 314 US$20US$34
G110 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:14 09:16 2h20m 379 US$24US$41
G110 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:34 09:39 2h40m 438 US$28US$47
G110 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:41 10:44 3h47m 710 US$45US$75
G110 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:48 11:50 4h54m 996 US$61US$104
G110 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:35 12:44 5h41m 1192 US$72US$122
G110 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 13:38 Final arrival 6h44m 1402 US$85US$137