Train G110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1103(武汉-广州南)  G1105(武汉-广州南)  G1102(广州南-武汉)  G1109(武汉-广州南)  G1108(广州南-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G110 Travel Time 6h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G110 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G110 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:45 07:47 17m 50 US$4US$6
G110 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:58 08:00 30m 81 US$5US$9
G110 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:22 08:35 54m 165 US$11US$19
G110 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 08:52 08:54 1h24m 230 US$15US$26
G110 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:14 09:16 1h46m 295 US$20US$34
G110 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:34 09:39 2h6m 354 US$24US$40
G110 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:41 10:44 3h13m 626 US$41US$70
G110 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:48 11:50 4h20m 912 US$59US$99
G110 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:35 12:44 5h7m 1108 US$59US$99
G110 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 13:38 Final arrival 6h10m 1318 US$89US$143