Train G1102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1102 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1102 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1102 2 YingDeXi (英德西) 07:36 07:38 36m 140 US$0US$0
G1102 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 08:40 08:42 1h40m 475 US$0US$0
G1102 4 HengShanXi (衡山西) 09:07 09:09 2h7m 571 US$0US$0
G1102 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:42 09:45 2h42m 707 US$0US$0
G1102 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:19 10:21 3h19m 854 US$0US$0
G1102 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:42 10:44 3h42m 941 US$0US$0
G1102 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:18 Final arrival 4h18m 1069 US$0US$0