Train G1102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1102 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 06:53 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1102 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1102 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:44 07:46 51m 227 US$15US$23
G1102 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:17 08:19 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G1102 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:52 08:54 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G1102 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 09:21 09:23 2h28m 655 US$41US$66
G1102 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:42 09:45 2h49m 707 US$44US$71
G1102 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:19 10:21 3h26m 854 US$53US$84
G1102 8 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:42 10:44 3h49m 984 US$58US$93
G1102 9 WuHan (武汉) 11:18 Final arrival 4h25m 1069 US$65US$104