Train G1103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1103 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 06:53 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1103 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 06:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1103 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 07:17 07:19 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1103 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 07:49 07:51 56m 215 US$28US$45
G1103 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:25 08:28 1h32m 285 US$23US$37
G1103 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:43 08:45 1h50m 362 US$27US$43
G1103 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:12 09:15 2h19m 539 US$34US$55
G1103 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:48 09:50 2h55m 692 US$44US$70
G1103 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:21 10:24 3h28m 842 US$52US$84
G1103 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:21 Final arrival 4h28m 1069 US$65US$104