Train G1103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1103 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 06:53 Dep. Time 11:24 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1103 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 06:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1103 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 07:17 07:19 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1103 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 07:49 07:51 56m 215 US$15US$23
G1103 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:25 08:29 1h32m 285 US$24US$39
G1103 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:44 08:50 1h51m 362 US$28US$45
G1103 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:17 09:19 2h24m 539 US$36US$58
G1103 7 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 09:36 09:38 2h43m 594 US$40US$63
G1103 8 QingYuan (清远) 10:52 10:54 3h59m 986 US$63US$101
G1103 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:24 Final arrival 4h31m 1069 US$68US$109