Train G1105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1105 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 11:56 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1105 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1105 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 08:26 08:28 49m 215 US$15US$23
G1105 3 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 08:48 08:50 1h11m 285 US$19US$31
G1105 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:09 09:12 1h32m 362 US$24US$39
G1105 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:49 09:51 2h12m 539 US$36US$58
G1105 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:24 10:26 2h47m 692 US$45US$73
G1105 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 11:31 11:33 3h54m 1022 US$65US$104
G1105 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:56 Final arrival 4h19m 1069 US$68US$109