Train G1107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1107 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 08:26 Dep. Time 13:09 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1107 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1107 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 08:50 08:52 24m 85 US$0US$0
G1107 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 09:06 09:13 40m 128 US$0US$0
G1107 4 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:34 09:36 1h8m 215 US$0US$0
G1107 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:10 10:14 1h44m 362 US$0US$0
G1107 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 10:29 10:35 2h3m 414 US$0US$0
G1107 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:02 11:04 2h36m 539 US$0US$0
G1107 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:37 11:39 3h11m 692 US$0US$0
G1107 9 QingYuan (清远) 12:37 12:39 4h11m 986 US$0US$0
G1107 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:09 Final arrival 4h43m 1069 US$0US$0