Train G1108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1108 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1108 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1108 2 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 10:17 10:19 1h0m 271 US$18US$29
G1108 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 10:57 10:59 1h40m 475 US$32US$51
G1108 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:16 11:18 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1108 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:59 12:02 2h42m 707 US$46US$74
G1108 6 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 12:53 12:56 3h36m 941 US$61US$97
G1108 7 WuHan (武汉) 13:30 Final arrival 4h13m 1069 US$68US$109