Train G111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1114(广州南-武汉)  G1110(广州南-武汉)  G1112(广州南-武汉)  G1117(武汉-广州南)  G1116(广州南-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G111 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 14:22 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G111 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G111 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:48 09:50 1h13m 314 US$21US$36
G111 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:14 10:17 1h39m 406 US$27US$46
G111 4 TaiAn (泰安) 10:35 10:40 2h0m 465 US$31US$53
G111 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 11:18 11:20 2h43m 627 US$42US$70
G111 6 DingYuan (定远) 12:21 12:23 3h46m 902 US$58US$98
G111 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:54 12:57 4h19m 1023 US$65US$110
G111 8 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 13:22 13:24 4h47m 1120 US$70US$119
G111 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:47 13:49 5h12m 1210 US$76US$127
G111 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:22 Final arrival 5h47m 1318 US$81US$137