Train G1110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1110 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1110 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1110 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:16 11:19 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1110 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:50 11:52 1h25m 377 US$26US$40
G1110 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:25 12:27 2h0m 530 US$36US$57
G1110 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:08 13:13 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G1110 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:47 13:49 3h22m 854 US$55US$88
G1110 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:19 14:21 3h54m 984 US$63US$101
G1110 8 WuHan (武汉) 14:46 Final arrival 4h21m 1069 US$68US$109