Train G1112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1112 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 15:01 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1112 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1112 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:36 11:38 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1112 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:10 12:12 1h25m 377 US$26US$40
G1112 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:45 12:47 2h0m 530 US$36US$57
G1112 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:14 13:15 2h29m 655 US$43US$69
G1112 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:35 13:40 2h50m 707 US$46US$74
G1112 7 WuHan (武汉) 15:01 Final arrival 4h16m 1069 US$68US$109