Train G1112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1112 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 10:44 Dep. Time 14:15 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1112 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1112 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 11:01 11:07 17m 57 US$3US$5
G1112 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:12 12:14 1h28m 377 US$25US$39
G1112 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:47 12:49 2h3m 530 US$34US$55
G1112 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:16 13:18 2h32m 655 US$41US$66
G1112 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:37 13:42 2h53m 707 US$44US$71
G1112 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:15 Final arrival 3h31m 854 US$53US$84