Train G1113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1113 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 14:45 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY628/US$92
Soft CNY940.5/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1113 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1113 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:04 08:08 58m 457 US$0US$0
G1113 3 LiuAn (六安) 08:36 08:38 1h30m 244 US$0US$0
G1113 4 JinZhai (金寨) 08:58 09:00 1h52m 296 US$0US$0
G1113 5 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:38 09:40 2h32m 405 US$0US$0
G1113 6 WuHan (武汉) 10:19 10:25 3h13m 512 US$0US$0
G1113 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:15 11:18 4h9m 727 US$0US$0
G1113 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 11:37 11:39 4h31m 797 US$0US$0
G1113 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:58 12:01 4h52m 874 US$0US$0
G1113 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:39 12:41 5h33m 1051 US$0US$0
G1113 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:13 13:15 6h7m 1204 US$0US$0
G1113 12 QingYuan (清远) 14:13 14:15 7h7m 1498 US$0US$0
G1113 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:45 Final arrival 7h39m 1581 US$0US$0