Train G1113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1113 Travel Time 7h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 14:45 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY628/US$92
Soft CNY940.5/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1113 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1113 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:20 08:26 52m 157 US$9US$11
G1113 3 LiuAn (六安) 08:50 08:52 1h22m 244 US$13US$15
G1113 4 JinZhai (金寨) 09:09 09:11 1h41m 296 US$15US$18
G1113 5 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:44 09:46 2h16m 405 US$20US$23
G1113 6 WuHan (武汉) 10:20 10:26 2h52m 512 US$25US$30
G1113 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:16 11:18 3h48m 727 US$39US$52
G1113 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 11:37 11:39 4h9m 797 US$44US$60
G1113 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:58 12:01 4h30m 1180 US$49US$69
G1113 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:39 12:41 5h11m 1051 US$61US$88
G1113 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:13 13:15 5h45m 1204 US$70US$103
G1113 12 QingYuan (清远) 14:13 14:15 6h45m 1498 US$88US$131
G1113 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:45 Final arrival 7h17m 1581 US$92US$138