Train G1113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1113 Travel Time 7h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 14:39 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY660/US$93
Soft CNY1055/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1113 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1113 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 07:42 07:44 20m 56 US$3US$3
G1113 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:20 08:24 58m 157 US$9US$15
G1113 4 LiuAn (六安) 08:48 08:52 1h26m 244 US$14US$22
G1113 5 JinZhai (金寨) 09:09 09:11 1h47m 296 US$14US$17
G1113 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:44 09:46 2h22m 405 US$19US$22
G1113 7 WuHan (武汉) 10:20 10:26 2h58m 512 US$28US$45
G1113 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:16 11:18 3h54m 727 US$42US$67
G1113 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 11:37 11:39 4h15m 797 US$42US$57
G1113 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:58 12:01 4h36m 1180 US$52US$83
G1113 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:06 13:08 5h44m 1204 US$67US$98
G1113 12 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:40 13:42 6h18m 1354 US$80US$128
G1113 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:39 Final arrival 7h17m 1581 US$93US$149