Train G1114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1114 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 11:01 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1114 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1114 2 YingDeXi (英德西) 11:37 11:39 36m 140 US$9US$15
G1114 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:59 12:01 58m 227 US$15US$24
G1114 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:00 13:02 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1114 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:45 13:50 2h44m 707 US$46US$74
G1114 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:23 14:25 3h22m 854 US$55US$88
G1114 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:55 14:57 3h54m 941 US$61US$97
G1114 8 WuHan (武汉) 15:22 Final arrival 4h21m 1069 US$68US$109