Train G1117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1117 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 11:45 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1117 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 11:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1117 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:09 12:11 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1117 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:41 12:43 56m 215 US$15US$23
G1117 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:17 13:21 1h32m 362 US$24US$39
G1117 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:58 14:00 2h13m 539 US$36US$58
G1117 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:33 14:36 2h48m 692 US$45US$73
G1117 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:07 15:09 3h22m 842 US$54US$87
G1117 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:06 Final arrival 4h21m 1069 US$68US$109