Train G112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1120(广州南-武汉)  G1122(广州南-武汉)  G1123(武汉-广州南)  G1125(武汉-广州南)  G1128(广州南-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G112 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 14:08 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G112 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G112 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:28 08:30 23m 81 US$5US$9
G112 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:40 08:42 35m 108 US$7US$12
G112 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:29 09:35 1h24m 295 US$20US$32
G112 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 09:53 09:55 1h48m 354 US$24US$40
G112 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:56 11:07 2h51m 626 US$42US$68
G112 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:11 12:14 4h6m 912 US$62US$99
G112 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:38 12:40 4h33m 1004 US$64US$109
G112 9 TanJinNan (天津南) 13:24 13:27 5h19m 1196 US$81US$130
G112 10 LangFang (廊坊) 13:45 13:47 5h40m 1258 US$78US$131
G112 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:08 Final arrival 6h3m 1318 US$89US$143