Train G1120 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1120 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1120 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1120 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 12:33 12:35 17m 57 US$3US$5
G1120 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:14 13:16 58m 227 US$15US$24
G1120 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:15 14:18 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1120 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:45 14:47 2h29m 655 US$36US$57
G1120 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:07 15:11 2h51m 707 US$46US$74
G1120 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:44 15:47 3h28m 854 US$55US$88
G1120 8 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 16:09 16:15 3h53m 941 US$61US$97
G1120 9 WuHan (武汉) 16:52 Final arrival 4h36m 1069 US$68US$109