Train G1120 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1120 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1120 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1120 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:07 13:09 51m 227 US$15US$23
G1120 3 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 13:23 13:25 1h7m 271 US$0US$0
G1120 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:15 14:18 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G1120 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:45 14:47 2h29m 655 US$41US$66
G1120 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:07 15:11 2h51m 707 US$44US$71
G1120 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:44 15:47 3h28m 854 US$53US$84
G1120 8 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 16:09 16:15 3h53m 941 US$58US$93
G1120 9 WuHan (武汉) 16:52 Final arrival 4h36m 1069 US$65US$104