Train G1122 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1122 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1122 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1122 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:46 13:48 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1122 3 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 14:02 14:04 1h7m 271 US$18US$29
G1122 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:54 14:56 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1122 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:38 15:43 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G1122 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:16 16:18 3h21m 784 US$55US$88
G1122 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:48 16:54 3h53m 984 US$63US$101
G1122 8 WuHan (武汉) 17:20 Final arrival 4h25m 1069 US$68US$109