Train G1123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1123 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 13:58 Dep. Time 18:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1123 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:58 0m 0
G1123 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 14:32 14:34 34m 128
G1123 3 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 15:10 15:12 1h12m 285
G1123 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:33 15:36 1h35m 362
G1123 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:13 16:18 2h15m 539
G1123 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 16:35 16:37 2h37m 842
G1123 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:24 17:26 3h26m 842
G1123 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:23 Final arrival 4h25m 1069