Train G1123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1123 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1123 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1123 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 14:36 14:38 33m 128 US$8US$13
G1123 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:59 15:01 56m 215 US$28US$45
G1123 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:35 15:39 1h32m 362 US$23US$37
G1123 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:16 16:21 2h13m 539 US$34US$55
G1123 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:54 16:56 2h51m 692 US$44US$70
G1123 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 18:01 18:03 3h58m 1022 US$62US$100
G1123 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:26 Final arrival 4h23m 1069 US$65US$104