Train G1124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1124 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(0day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 14:23 Dep. Time 19:02 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1124 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:23 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G1124 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:14 15:16 -1m 227 US$15US$23
G1124 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:47 15:49 -1m 377 US$25US$39
G1124 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:22 16:33 -1m 530 US$34US$55
G1124 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:00 17:02 -1m 655 US$41US$66
G1124 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:22 17:27 -1m 707 US$44US$71
G1124 7 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 17:45 17:47 -1m 784 US$49US$78
G1124 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:07 18:09 -1m 854 US$53US$84
G1124 9 WuHan (武汉) 19:02 Final arrival -1m 1069 US$65US$104