Train G1124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1124 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1124 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1124 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:11 15:13 51m 227 US$0US$0
G1124 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:44 15:50 1h24m 377 US$0US$0
G1124 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 16:11 16:13 1h51m 475 US$0US$0
G1124 5 HengShanXi (衡山西) 16:38 16:40 2h18m 571 US$0US$0
G1124 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:14 17:24 2h54m 707 US$46US$74
G1124 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:57 17:59 3h37m 854 US$55US$88
G1124 8 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 18:22 18:24 4h2m 941 US$61US$97
G1124 9 WuHan (武汉) 18:57 Final arrival 4h37m 1069 US$68US$109