Train G1125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1125 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1125 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1125 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 15:40 15:42 35m 128 US$0US$0
G1125 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:32 16:37 1h27m 362 US$0US$0
G1125 4 HengShanXi (衡山西) 17:06 17:08 2h1m 498 US$0US$0
G1125 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:49 17:51 2h44m 692 US$0US$0
G1125 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:22 18:24 3h17m 842 US$0US$0
G1125 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 19:03 19:05 3h58m 986 US$0US$0
G1125 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:28 Final arrival 4h23m 1069 US$0US$0