Train G1127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1127 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 15:23 Dep. Time 19:34 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1127 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1127 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:41 16:44 1h18m 362 US$0US$0
G1127 3 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 16:59 17:01 1h36m 414 US$0US$0
G1127 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 17:40 17:42 2h17m 594 US$0US$0
G1127 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:29 18:31 3h6m 842 US$0US$0
G1127 6 QingYuan (清远) 19:03 19:05 3h40m 986 US$0US$0
G1127 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:34 Final arrival 4h11m 1069 US$0US$0