Train G1128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1128 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 15:13 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY628/US$88
Soft CNY940.5/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1128 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1128 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:30 16:32 1h17m 377 US$25US$39
G1128 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:05 17:07 1h52m 530 US$34US$55
G1128 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:34 17:40 2h21m 655 US$41US$66
G1128 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:59 18:10 2h46m 707 US$44US$71
G1128 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:43 18:45 3h30m 854 US$53US$84
G1128 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 19:07 19:09 3h54m 941 US$58US$93
G1128 8 JinZhai (金寨) 20:49 20:51 5h36m 1285 US$74US$115
G1128 9 LiuAn (六安) 21:09 21:11 5h56m 1339 US$76US$118
G1128 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:35 21:42 6h22m 1424 US$80US$122
G1128 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:34 Final arrival 7h21m 1581 US$88US$132