Train G1128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1128 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 15:13 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY628/US$92
Soft CNY940.5/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1128 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1128 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:30 16:32 1h17m 377 US$26US$40
G1128 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:05 17:07 1h52m 530 US$36US$57
G1128 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:34 17:40 2h21m 655 US$36US$57
G1128 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:59 18:05 2h46m 707 US$46US$74
G1128 6 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 18:23 18:25 3h10m 784 US$51US$81
G1128 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:45 18:47 3h32m 854 US$55US$88
G1128 8 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 19:09 19:11 3h56m 941 US$61US$97
G1128 9 WuHan (武汉) 19:45 19:49 4h32m 1069 US$68US$109
G1128 10 JinZhai (金寨) 20:49 20:51 5h36m 1285 US$77US$121
G1128 11 LiuAn (六安) 21:09 21:11 5h56m 1339 US$80US$123
G1128 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:35 21:42 6h22m 1424 US$83US$128
G1128 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:34 Final arrival 7h21m 1581 US$92US$138