Train G1129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1129 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1129 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1129 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:14 16:23 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1129 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:55 16:57 1h5m 215 US$28US$45
G1129 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:31 17:35 1h41m 362 US$23US$37
G1129 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:12 18:14 2h22m 594 US$34US$55
G1129 6 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 19:04 19:06 3h14m 798 US$50US$80
G1129 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 19:54 19:56 4h4m 1022 US$62US$100
G1129 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:19 Final arrival 4h29m 1069 US$65US$104