Train G1129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1129 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 20:11 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1129 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1129 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:14 16:16 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1129 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:17 17:20 1h27m 362 US$24US$39
G1129 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:35 17:37 1h45m 414 US$28US$45
G1129 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:04 18:06 2h14m 594 US$36US$58
G1129 6 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 18:56 18:58 3h6m 798 US$52US$83
G1129 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 19:46 19:48 3h56m 1022 US$65US$104
G1129 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:11 Final arrival 4h21m 1069 US$68US$109