Train G113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1138(广州南-武汉)  G1136(广州南-武汉)  G1135(武汉-广州南)  G1130(广州南-武汉)  G1133(武汉-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G113 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 14:33 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G113 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G113 2 LangFang (廊坊) 09:11 09:19 21m 60 US$4US$7
G113 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 09:55 09:57 1h5m 210 US$14US$24
G113 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:43 10:47 1h53m 406 US$27US$46
G113 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:51 11:53 3h1m 692 US$45US$76
G113 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:07 13:11 4h17m 1023 US$65US$110
G113 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:03 14:09 5h13m 1237 US$77US$130
G113 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:33 Final arrival 5h43m 1318 US$81US$137