Train G1130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1130 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1130 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1130 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:17 16:29 51m 227 US$15US$23
G1130 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:00 17:02 1h34m 377 US$25US$39
G1130 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:35 17:37 2h9m 530 US$34US$55
G1130 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:19 18:23 2h53m 707 US$44US$71
G1130 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:56 18:58 3h30m 854 US$53US$84
G1130 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:30 19:32 4h4m 984 US$60US$97
G1130 8 WuHan (武汉) 19:57 Final arrival 4h31m 1069 US$65US$104