Train G1133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1133 Travel Time 4h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 17:58 Dep. Time 22:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1133 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 17:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1133 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 18:31 18:36 33m 128 US$9US$14
G1133 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:58 19:05 1h0m 215 US$29US$47
G1133 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:40 19:44 1h42m 362 US$24US$39
G1133 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 19:59 20:01 2h1m 414 US$28US$45
G1133 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:28 20:30 2h30m 539 US$36US$58
G1133 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:03 21:09 3h5m 692 US$45US$73
G1133 8 QingYuan (清远) 22:06 22:08 4h8m 986 US$63US$101
G1133 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:39 Final arrival 4h41m 1069 US$68US$109