Train G1134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1134 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 21:31 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1134 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1134 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:11 18:13 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1134 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:44 18:46 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G1134 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:19 19:21 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1134 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:03 20:06 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G1134 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:39 20:41 3h19m 854 US$55US$88
G1134 7 WuHan (武汉) 21:31 Final arrival 4h11m 1069 US$68US$109