Train G1135 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1135 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 18:08 Dep. Time 22:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1135 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 18:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1135 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 18:32 18:34 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1135 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:33 19:40 1h25m 362 US$23US$37
G1135 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 19:55 19:57 1h47m 414 US$27US$43
G1135 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:24 20:26 2h16m 539 US$34US$55
G1135 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 21:26 21:28 3h18m 842 US$52US$84
G1135 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:26 Final arrival 4h18m 1069 US$65US$104