Train G1136 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1136 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 17:40 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1136 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 17:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1136 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:31 18:33 51m 227 US$15US$23
G1136 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:04 19:06 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G1136 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:39 19:41 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G1136 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 20:08 20:10 2h28m 655 US$41US$66
G1136 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:30 20:34 2h50m 707 US$44US$71
G1136 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:07 Final arrival 3h27m 854 US$53US$84