Train G1136 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1136 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 17:24 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1136 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 17:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1136 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:15 18:17 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1136 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:48 18:50 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G1136 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:23 19:25 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1136 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:07 20:11 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G1136 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:44 20:46 3h20m 854 US$55US$88
G1136 7 WuHan (武汉) 21:36 Final arrival 4h12m 1069 US$68US$109