Train G1138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1138 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 17:30 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1138 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 17:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1138 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:21 18:23 51m 227 US$15US$23
G1138 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:54 18:56 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G1138 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:29 19:31 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G1138 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:13 20:16 2h43m 707 US$44US$71
G1138 6 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 20:34 20:36 3h4m 784 US$49US$78
G1138 7 WuHan (武汉) 21:42 Final arrival 4h12m 1069 US$65US$104