Train G114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1140(广州南-武汉)  G1143(武汉-广州南)  G1146/G1147(广州南-宜昌东)  G1148/G1145(宜昌东-广州南)  G1145/G1148(宜昌东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G114 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 14:13 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G114 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G114 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:32 08:34 17m 50 US$4US$5
G114 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:50 08:53 35m 108 US$7US$12
G114 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 09:23 09:29 1h8m 230 US$15US$26
G114 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:48 09:50 1h33m 295 US$20US$32
G114 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:32 10:41 2h17m 470 US$32US$51
G114 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:18 11:20 3h3m 626 US$42US$68
G114 8 TaiAn (泰安) 12:11 12:13 3h56m 853 US$55US$93
G114 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:31 12:33 4h16m 912 US$62US$99
G114 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:19 13:21 5h4m 1108 US$59US$99
G114 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:13 Final arrival 5h58m 1318 US$89US$143