Train G1143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1143 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 13:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$68
Soft CNY738.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1143 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1143 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 09:40 09:42 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1143 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 09:56 09:58 40m 128 US$9US$14
G1143 4 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 10:34 10:36 1h18m 285 US$19US$31
G1143 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:55 11:00 1h39m 362 US$24US$39
G1143 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 11:15 11:17 1h59m 414 US$28US$45
G1143 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:44 11:46 2h28m 539 US$36US$58
G1143 8 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 12:36 12:38 3h20m 798 US$52US$83
G1143 9 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:26 13:32 4h10m 1022 US$65US$104
G1143 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:55 Final arrival 4h39m 1069 US$68US$109