Train G1143 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1143 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-广州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1069Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 13:45 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY463.5/US$65
Soft CNY738.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1143 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1143 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 09:40 09:42 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1143 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 09:56 09:58 40m 128 US$8US$13
G1143 4 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 10:34 10:36 1h18m 285 US$18US$30
G1143 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:55 11:00 1h39m 362 US$23US$37
G1143 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 11:15 11:17 1h59m 414 US$27US$43
G1143 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:44 11:46 2h28m 539 US$34US$55
G1143 8 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 12:36 12:38 3h20m 798 US$50US$80
G1143 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:45 Final arrival 4h29m 1069 US$65US$104