Train G1145/G1148 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1145/G1148 Travel Time 7h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1397Km
Arr. Time 09:45 Dep. Time 16:53 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY557.5/US$79
Soft CNY854/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1145/G1148 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1145/G1148 2 JingZhou (荆州) 10:19 10:21 34m 88 US$4US$4
G1145/G1148 3 TianMenNan (天门南) 11:03 11:05 1h18m 209 US$9US$10
G1145/G1148 4 HanKou (汉口) 11:43 11:52 1h58m 292 US$12US$14
G1145/G1148 5 WuHan (武汉) 12:12 12:25 2h27m 323 US$14US$16
G1145/G1148 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:49 12:51 3h4m 408 US$19US$25
G1145/G1148 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:21 13:23 3h36m 538 US$27US$39
G1145/G1148 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:57 14:01 4h12m 685 US$37US$54
G1145/G1148 9 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:16 14:18 4h31m 737 US$40US$59
G1145/G1148 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:45 14:47 5h0m 737 US$56US$90
G1145/G1148 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:20 15:22 5h35m 1015 US$57US$86
G1145/G1148 12 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:53 15:55 6h8m 1165 US$66US$100
G1145/G1148 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:53 Final arrival 7h8m 1397 US$79US$120