Train G1146/G1147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1146/G1147 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-宜昌东(0day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1397Km
Arr. Time 14:57 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY557.5/US$82
Soft CNY854/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1146/G1147 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 14:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1146/G1147 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:14 16:16 1h17m 377 US$26US$40
G1146/G1147 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:49 16:51 1h52m 530 US$36US$57
G1146/G1147 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:18 17:20 2h21m 655 US$36US$57
G1146/G1147 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:40 17:44 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G1146/G1147 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:17 18:20 3h20m 854 US$55US$88
G1146/G1147 7 WuHan (武汉) 19:10 19:21 4h13m 1069 US$68US$109
G1146/G1147 8 HanKou (汉口) 19:39 19:45 4h42m 1100 US$69US$111
G1146/G1147 9 QianJiang (潜江) 20:37 20:39 5h40m 1234 US$75US$117
G1146/G1147 10 JingZhou (荆州) 21:05 21:07 6h8m 1304 US$78US$121
G1146/G1147 11 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:41 Final arrival 6h44m 1397 US$82US$126