Train G1146/G1147 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1146/G1147 Travel Time 6h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1397Km
Arr. Time 15:01 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY582.5/US$86
Soft CNY932.5/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1146/G1147 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1146/G1147 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:19 16:21 1h18m 377 US$26US$40
G1146/G1147 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:54 16:57 1h53m 530 US$36US$57
G1146/G1147 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:39 17:43 2h38m 707 US$46US$74
G1146/G1147 5 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:16 18:18 3h15m 854 US$55US$88
G1146/G1147 6 WuHan (武汉) 19:10 19:21 4h9m 1069 US$68US$109
G1146/G1147 7 HanKou (汉口) 19:39 19:45 4h38m 1100 US$69US$111
G1146/G1147 8 QianJiang (潜江) 20:37 20:39 5h36m 1234 US$75US$117
G1146/G1147 9 JingZhou (荆州) 21:07 21:09 6h6m 1304 US$81US$129
G1146/G1147 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:43 Final arrival 6h42m 1397 US$86US$137