Train G115 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1151/G1154(汉口-广州南)  G1152/G1153(广州南-长沙南)  G1155/G1158(黄冈东-广州南)  G1156/G1157(广州南-岳阳东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G115 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 14:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G115 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G115 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 09:55 09:57 35m 122 US$8US$13
G115 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:41 10:43 1h21m 314 US$20US$34
G115 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:07 11:09 1h47m 406 US$26US$44
G115 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 12:26 12:38 3h6m 760 US$48US$80
G115 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:38 13:41 4h18m 1023 US$62US$105
G115 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:00 14:02 4h40m 1088 US$66US$111
G115 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:58 Final arrival 5h38m 1318 US$78US$131