Train G115 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1152/G1153(广州南-汉口)  G1151/G1154(汉口-广州南)  G1156/G1157(广州南-黄冈东)  G1155/G1158(黄冈东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G115 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G115 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G115 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 09:55 09:57 35m 122 US$8US$14
G115 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:41 10:43 1h21m 314 US$21US$36
G115 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:07 11:09 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G115 5 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 12:26 12:38 3h6m 760 US$50US$84
G115 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:38 13:41 4h18m 1023 US$65US$110
G115 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:00 14:02 4h40m 1088 US$69US$116
G115 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 14:20 14:22 5h0m 1153 US$73US$122
G115 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:50 14:52 5h30m 1268 US$78US$132
G115 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:09 Final arrival 5h49m 1318 US$81US$137