Train G1151/G1154 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1151/G1154 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-广州南(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1105Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY751.5/US$111
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1151/G1154 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1151/G1154 2 WuHan (武汉) 17:31 17:38 21m 36 US$2US$2
G1151/G1154 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 18:02 18:04 52m 91 US$7US$11
G1151/G1154 4 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:34 18:36 1h24m 251 US$16US$25
G1151/G1154 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:10 19:13 2h0m 398 US$26US$41
G1151/G1154 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 19:28 19:30 2h18m 450 US$28US$45
G1151/G1154 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:25 20:27 3h15m 728 US$47US$75
G1151/G1154 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:58 21:00 3h48m 878 US$54US$87
G1151/G1154 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:57 Final arrival 4h47m 1105 US$69US$111