Train G1152/G1153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1152/G1153 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-汉口(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 汉口 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1105Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 16:27 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY751.5/US$111
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1152/G1153 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1152/G1153 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:27 12:29 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1152/G1153 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:00 13:02 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G1152/G1153 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:35 13:37 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1152/G1153 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:04 14:06 2h28m 655 US$43US$69
G1152/G1153 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:26 14:33 2h50m 707 US$46US$74
G1152/G1153 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:33 15:35 3h57m 984 US$63US$101
G1152/G1153 8 WuHan (武汉) 16:00 16:05 4h24m 1069 US$68US$109
G1152/G1153 9 HanKou (汉口) 16:27 Final arrival 4h51m 1105 US$69US$111