Train G1155/G1158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1155/G1158 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1134Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 13:29 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY483.5/US$71
Soft CNY764.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1155/G1158 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1155/G1158 2 WuHan (武汉) 08:50 09:10 32m 65 US$3US$4
G1155/G1158 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 09:43 09:45 1h25m 193 US$12US$18
G1155/G1158 4 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:06 10:08 1h48m 280 US$18US$27
G1155/G1158 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:42 10:45 2h24m 427 US$28US$43
G1155/G1158 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 11:34 11:36 3h16m 659 US$43US$67
G1155/G1158 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:57 11:59 3h39m 757 US$49US$77
G1155/G1158 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:30 12:32 4h12m 907 US$58US$91
G1155/G1158 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:29 Final arrival 5h11m 1134 US$71US$112