Train G116 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1162/G1163(广州南-孝感东)  G1165/G1168(宜昌东-广州南)  G1161/G1164(孝感东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G116 Travel Time 5h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G116 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G116 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 09:56 09:58 23m 81 US$5US$9
G116 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:20 10:22 47m 165 US$11US$18
G116 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:40 10:46 1h7m 230 US$15US$26
G116 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:05 11:09 1h32m 295 US$20US$32
G116 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:51 11:53 2h18m 470 US$32US$51
G116 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:30 12:32 2h57m 626 US$42US$68
G116 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:36 13:45 4h3m 912 US$62US$99
G116 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:30 14:32 4h57m 1108 US$59US$99
G116 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 15:23 Final arrival 5h50m 1318 US$89US$143