Train G1165/G1168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1165/G1168 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1397Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY557.5/US$82
Soft CNY854/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1165/G1168 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1165/G1168 2 JingZhou (荆州) 10:02 10:04 34m 88 US$4US$4
G1165/G1168 3 QianJiang (潜江) 10:29 10:31 1h1m 158 US$11US$17
G1165/G1168 4 HanChuan (汉川) 11:02 11:08 1h34m 246 US$11US$13
G1165/G1168 5 HanKou (汉口) 11:32 11:36 2h4m 292 US$12US$15
G1165/G1168 6 WuHan (武汉) 11:57 12:01 2h29m 323 US$14US$17
G1165/G1168 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:25 12:32 2h57m 408 US$20US$26
G1165/G1168 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:03 13:09 3h35m 543 US$29US$40
G1165/G1168 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:43 13:47 4h15m 685 US$39US$56
G1165/G1168 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:02 14:04 4h34m 737 US$42US$62
G1165/G1168 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:31 14:33 5h3m 737 US$50US$75
G1165/G1168 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:06 15:08 5h38m 1015 US$60US$90
G1165/G1168 13 QingYuan (清远) 16:06 16:08 6h38m 1314 US$89US$142
G1165/G1168 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:38 Final arrival 7h10m 1397 US$82US$126