Train G1165/G1168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1165/G1168 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1397Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 16:38 Date of last update version 2019-11-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY557.5/US$79
Soft CNY854/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1165/G1168 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1165/G1168 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 09:35 09:37 19m 44 US$2US$4
G1165/G1168 3 JingZhou (荆州) 09:56 09:58 40m 88 US$4US$4
G1165/G1168 4 QianJiang (潜江) 10:23 10:25 1h7m 158 US$11US$16
G1165/G1168 5 HanKou (汉口) 11:17 11:36 2h1m 292 US$12US$14
G1165/G1168 6 WuHan (武汉) 11:57 12:01 2h41m 323 US$14US$16
G1165/G1168 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:25 12:32 3h9m 408 US$19US$25
G1165/G1168 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:03 13:09 3h47m 543 US$27US$39
G1165/G1168 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:43 13:47 4h27m 685 US$37US$54
G1165/G1168 10 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:02 14:04 4h46m 737 US$40US$59
G1165/G1168 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:31 14:33 5h15m 737 US$48US$72
G1165/G1168 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:06 15:08 5h50m 1015 US$57US$86
G1165/G1168 13 YingDeXi (英德西) 15:54 15:56 6h38m 1252 US$74US$119
G1165/G1168 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:38 Final arrival 7h22m 1397 US$79US$120