Train G117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G117 Travel Time 6h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G117 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G117 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 09:59 10:10 34m 122 US$8US$14
G117 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:54 11:09 1h29m 314 US$21US$36
G117 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:33 11:38 2h8m 406 US$27US$46
G117 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:28 12:30 3h3m 627 US$42US$70
G117 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:44 13:46 4h19m 964 US$62US$104
G117 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:04 14:08 4h39m 1023 US$65US$110
G117 8 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 14:34 14:36 5h9m 1120 US$70US$119
G117 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:05 15:07 5h40m 1237 US$77US$130
G117 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:18 15:20 5h53m 1268 US$78US$132
G117 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:37 Final arrival 6h12m 1318 US$81US$137