Train G118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G118 Travel Time 6h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 15:58 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G118 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G118 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:09 10:14 17m 50 US$4US$6
G118 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:42 10:44 50m 165 US$11US$19
G118 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:02 11:04 1h10m 230 US$15US$26
G118 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:24 11:32 1h32m 295 US$20US$34
G118 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 11:50 11:52 1h58m 354 US$24US$40
G118 7 TaiAn (泰安) 13:39 13:50 3h47m 853 US$55US$93
G118 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:08 14:12 4h16m 912 US$59US$99
G118 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:58 15:00 5h6m 1108 US$59US$99
G118 10 LangFang (廊坊) 15:35 15:37 5h43m 1258 US$78US$131
G118 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 15:58 Final arrival 6h6m 1318 US$89US$143