Train G118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G118 Travel Time 6h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 15:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$61
Soft CNY734.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G118 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G118 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:09 10:14 17m 50 US$3US$5
G118 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 10:25 10:27 33m 81 US$5US$9
G118 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:38 10:40 46m 108 US$7US$12
G118 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:56 10:58 1h4m 165 US$10US$18
G118 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:31 11:37 1h39m 295 US$19US$32
G118 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:08 14:12 4h16m 912 US$56US$95
G118 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 14:58 15:00 5h6m 1108 US$67US$113
G118 9 LangFang (廊坊) 15:35 15:37 5h43m 1258 US$74US$126
G118 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 15:58 Final arrival 6h6m 1318 US$85US$137