Train G119 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G119 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G119 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G119 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:18 11:20 1h13m 314 US$21US$36
G119 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:44 11:46 1h39m 406 US$27US$46
G119 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:18 12:20 2h13m 535 US$36US$60
G119 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:44 12:46 2h39m 627 US$42US$70
G119 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:04 13:06 2h59m 692 US$45US$76
G119 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:21 14:24 4h16m 1023 US$65US$110
G119 8 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:44 14:46 4h39m 1088 US$69US$116
G119 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 15:15 15:17 5h10m 1210 US$76US$127
G119 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:47 Final arrival 5h42m 1318 US$81US$137