Train G119 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G119 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 15:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G119 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G119 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:18 11:20 1h13m 314 US$20US$34
G119 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:44 11:46 1h39m 406 US$26US$44
G119 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:18 12:20 2h13m 535 US$34US$58
G119 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:44 12:47 2h39m 627 US$40US$67
G119 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:05 13:07 3h0m 692 US$44US$73
G119 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:44 13:46 3h39m 848 US$53US$89
G119 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:27 14:29 4h22m 1023 US$62US$105
G119 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:49 14:51 4h44m 1088 US$66US$111
G119 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 15:20 15:22 5h15m 1210 US$72US$122
G119 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:51 Final arrival 5h46m 1318 US$78US$131