Train G120 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1201/G1204(上海虹桥-哈尔滨西)  G1206/G1207(哈尔滨西-青岛北)  G1205/G1208(青岛北-哈尔滨西)  G1202/G1203(哈尔滨西-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G120 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 07:51 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G120 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G120 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:19 08:24 28m 108 US$7US$12
G120 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:41 08:43 50m 165 US$11US$18
G120 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:18 09:21 1h27m 295 US$20US$32
G120 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:37 10:40 2h46m 626 US$42US$68
G120 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 11:44 11:46 3h53m 912 US$62US$99
G120 7 TanJinNan (天津南) 12:49 12:58 4h58m 1196 US$81US$130
G120 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 13:33 Final arrival 5h42m 1318 US$89US$143